Admission Procedure
Rules & Regulations
Co-Curricular Activities
Awards & Achievements
Photo Gallery
  Admission Procedure
 
 

NEW INDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL – Admissions 2017-18 - STD II

 
NEW INDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL (2017-18)
 
Parents with the child should meet the Director Dr. Sunita Bhagwat as per the date and time mentioned below.
 
Sr No. Name of the shortlisted Children
Std.
Date & Time

1

Anuradha Dalvi
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 9.00 a.m.
2
Shrushti Shailesh Deshpande
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 9.00 a.m
3
Mohana Mandar Desai
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 9.00 a.m
4
Asmi Rahul Joshi
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 9.15 a.m
5
Sejal Abhijit Kulkarni
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 9.15 a.m
6
Shounak Santosh Kulkarni
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 9.15 a.m
7
Amey Prasun Nair
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 9.30 a.m
8
Swara Sameer Satpalkar
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 9.30 a.m
9
Oshin Dinesh Zade
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 9.30 a.m
10
Anushka Nilesh Shirode
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 9.45 a.m
11
Archit Joshi
II
 
Wait Listed Children
12
Amogh Deven Babre
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 10.00 a.m
13
Anay Ajay Deokar
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 10.00 a.m
14
Smith Vijay Kajalkar
II
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 10.00 a.m
 

 

NEW INDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL – Admissions 2017-18 - STD III

 
NEW INDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL (2017-18)
 
Parents with the child should meet the Director Dr. Sunita Bhagwat as per the date and time mentioned below.
 
Sr No. Name of the shortlisted Children
Std.
Date & Time

1

Aryan Atul Choudhari
III
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 10.30 a.m.
2
Aryant Prashant Gokhale
III
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 10.30 a.m.
3
Aditi Kaustubh Harmante
III
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 10.30 a.m.
4
Antra Sachin Joshi
III
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 10.45 a.m.
5
Urvi Kogekar
III
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 10.45 a.m.
Wait Listed Children
6
Ojas Shailesh Aambas
III
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 10.45 a.m
7
Palak Nilesh Warpe
III
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.00 a.m
8
Romir Suchet Vaidya
III
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.00 a.m
 
 

 

NEW INDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL – Admissions 2017-18 - STD IV

 
NEW INDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL (2017-18)
 
Parents with the child should meet the Director Dr. Sunita Bhagwat as per the date and time mentioned below.
 
Sr No. Name of the shortlisted Children
Std.
Date & Time

1

Soham Herambh Inamdar
IV
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.00 a.m.
2
Bhargavi Vijay Panchal
IV
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.15 a.m.
3
Anushka Pathak
IV
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.15 a.m.
4
Anushka Sudip Patwardhan
IV
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.15 a.m.
5
Atharva Dattatray Sathe
IV
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.30 a.m.
6
Tanushka Satyajit Shah IV Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.30 a.m.
7
Lohit Sanjay Thakur IV Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.30 a.m.
Wait Listed Children
8
Riya Rajesh Mangrule
IV
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.45 a.m
9
Nidhisha Saurabha Phansalkar
IV
Thursday, 25.05.2017 at 11.45 a.m
 
 
 
     
  Copyright © 2012 by New India School. All Rights Reserved.
Site Designed & Developed by Technosys